Kinderprinzenpaare aller Sessionen

Mehr Bilder unter www.bnz-uerdingen.de

1957 Heinrich I. (Horrix) und Marlies I. (Plücken)
1958 Gerd I. (Krahnen) und Uschi I. (Küwers)
1959 Hans-Ulrich I. und Helga I.
1960 Karl-Heinz I. (Vennemann) und Karin I. (Bergs)
1961 Hans-Josef I. (Calaminus) und Hannelore I. (Stockfisch)
1962 Wegen der Hamburger Flutkatastrophe fiel der Kinderkarnevalszug aus
1963 Albert I. (Horrix) und Karin I. (Lenzen)
1964 Helmut I. (Merks) und Silvia I. (Dominiki)
1965 Rudolf I. (Stöffges) und Ute I. (Kastenholz)
1966 Rainer I. (Gries) und Brigitte I. (Garbe)
1968 Uwe I. (Florek) und Jutta I. (Illbruck)
1969 Klaus I. (Baakes) und Ulrike I. (Wicht)
1970 Jürgen I. (Rütten) und Gudrun I. (Timp)
1971 Wolfgang I. (Körtge) und Marion I. (List)
1972 Rolf I. (Führmann) und Marion II. (Wicht)
1973 Holger I. (Rüter) und Ursula I. (Jodocy)
1974 Klaus II. (Singer) und Petra I. (Bernards)
1975 Frank I. (Arnold) und Stefanie I. (Neubürger)
1976 Michael I. (Dick) und Claudia I. (Homberg)
1977 Jürgen II. (Wika) und Inge I. (Reiffenschneider)
1978 Ulrich I. (Dunkel) und Iris I. (Günther)
1979 Mario I. (Maggio) und Isolde I. (List)
1980 Andrè I. (Eicker) und Anke I. (Backes)
1981 Andrè I. (Eicker) und Michaela I. (Eicker)
1982 Thorsten I. (Horrix) und Siegrid I. (Boom)
1983 Thorsten I. (Horrix) und Siegrid I. (Boom)
1984 Thorsten II. (Reuter) und Martina I. (von Hasselt)
1985 Alexander I. (Overath) und Annette I. (Beck)
1986 Falk I. (Knabenreich) und Sonja I. (Göres)
1987 Daniel I. (Fischer) und Ina I. (Küppers)
1988 Kai I. (Bloser) und Sonja II. (Strittmatter)
1989 Toni I. (Matic) und Nicole I. (Winkelmann)
1990 Marcel I. (Bildt) und Janine I. (Weinacht)
1991 Daniel II. (Dick) und Katrin I. (Fischer)
1992 Arnold I. (Stöffges) und Nadine I. (Dornauer)
1993 Christian I. (Schages) und Melanie I. (Schages)
1994 Marcus I. (Mauersberger) und Melanie II. (Kolatka)
1995 Andrè II. (Kissmann) und Dajana I. (Schulte)
1996 Sascha I. (Thewißen) und Angela I. (Kluge)
1997 Christian II. (Heister) und Manuela I. (Borth)
1998 Daniel III. (Srobel) und Nadine II. (Holterbosch)
1999 Tim I. (Hindes) und Jessica I. (Gasch)
2000 Thomas I. (Borth) und Christiana I. (Wienes)
2001 Manuel I. (Borth) und Sarah I (Willutzki)
2002 Christopher I. (Wienes) und Janine II. (Gasch)
2003 Kai II. (Papenfuß) und Katja I. (Fortmann)
2004 Matthias I. (Rutkowski) und Katja II. (Rutkowski)
2005 Ricardo I. (Fiorino) und Daniela I. (Borth)
2006 Sabrina I. (Hüskes)
2007 Dominik I. und Alina I. (Fiegen)
2008 Yannik I. (Dufeu) und Jana I. (Backes)
2009 Philip I. (Schütz) und Alina II. (Jansen)
2010 Fabian I (von der Venn) und Julia I (Jansen)
2011 Kim I (von der Hoven)
2012 Joelina I (Heinzmann)
2013 Lars I (Niemz) und Nina I (Doelfs)
2014 Rene I (Wefers-Winter) und Nina II (Zimmermann)
2015 Pablo I (Cinus) und Marcella I (Cinus)
2016 Leonie I (Wanner)