prinzenpaare aller Sessionen

1936 Peter I. (Blaumeiser) ohne Prinzessin
1937 Alex I. (Hofer) und Christine I. (Gather)
1938 Heinrich I. (Kleusch) Emmi I. (Konen)
1939 Max I. (Dick) und Adele I. (Ramrath)
1950 Willi I. (von der Warth) und Hanny I. (Hoog) sowie Frieda I. (Verkoyen)
1951 Kurt I. (Groten) und Christa I. (Knops)
1952 Hans I. (Hellenbrand) und Magdalene I. (Horster)
1953 Alex II. (Hofer jun.) Irmgard I. (Hofer-Tiefenbach)
1954 Karl I. (Diegel) und Ruth I. (Nußbeck)
1955 7 Prinzen (700 Jahre Stadt Uerdingen)
1956 Werner I. und Änne I. (Schluckebier)
1958 Willi II. und Irma I. (Ortmanns)
1959 Otto I. (Pütz) und Anni II. (Japtok)
1960 Hans II. und Helene I. (Pütz)
1961 Hans III. und Carola I. (Schellewald)
1963 Drago I. und Gertrud (Srakar)
1964 Heinrich II. (Jansen) und Änne II. (Küsters)
1965 Willy III.und Adi I. (von der Warth)
1966 Karl-Heinz I. und Gerda I. (Blondin)
1967 Josef I. und Hannelore I. (Segermann)
1968 Hermann I. und Doris I. (Hirschberg)
1969 Wilhelm-Maria I. und Brunhild I. (Dick)
1970 Dieter I. und Erika I. (Backes)
1971 Werner II. Und Hanni I. (Kratz)
1972 Heinz I. und Hanne I. (Spilker)
1973 Hans IV. Elfride I. (Kamp)
1974 Achim I. und Illona I. (Krölls)
1975 Gerd I. und Annemie I. (Borg)
1976 Dietmar I. (Schöps) und Uschi I. (Wohlgemuth)
1977 Walter I. und Marlies I. (Brockmann)
1978 Armin I. und Tina I. (Everhardt)
1979 Jürgen I. und Ingrid I. (Hermanns)
1980 Wolfgang I. und Renate I. (Scheidemantel)
1981 Herbert I. und Helga I. (Küsters)
1982 Theo I. und Margret I. (Vins)
1983 Konrad I. und Renate II. (Schoers)
1984 Joseph I. und Gerdi I. (Schweers)
1985 Heinz II. und Helga II. (Landwehr)
1986 Dieter II. und Brigitte I. (Weyers)
1987 Detlef I. und Maria I. (Weitmann)
1988 Hartmut I. und Lotti I. (Naebers)
1989 Ulli I. und Tina II. (Weyers)
1990 Wolfgang II. und Tina III. (Heinemann)
1991 Werner III. und Karin I. (Lieder)
1992 Baldur I. und Fine I. (Boom)
1993 Stephan I. und Bettina I. (Beier)
1994 Norbert I. und Liesel I. (van der Heusen)
1995 Wolfgang III. und Margret II. (Schick)
1996 Klaus I. und Ingrid II. (Kemper)
1997 Gerd II. und Babs I. (Knorrek)
1998 Rolf I. (Lemm) und Solveig I. (Holste)
1999 Dietmar II. und Monika I. (Niemann)
2000 Norbert II. und Adelgund I. (Ruys)
2001 Marcus I. und Lolita I. (Fortmann)
2002 Stefan I. und Elke I. (Hemmers)
2003 Oliver I. und Sonja I. (Kusch)
2004 Heinz-Hermann I. und Martina I. (Küsters)
2005 Rainer I. und Andrea I. (Vins)
2006 Rolf II. (Isenberg) und Anja I. (Mellen)
2007 Jürgen II. (Matz) und Petra I. (Bielig-Matz)
2008 Karl-Heinz II. und Barbara II. (Bock)
2009 Thorsten I. und Gaby I. (Süllwold)
2010 Reimund I. und Iris I. Dollbaum
2011 Dirk I. Busenbecker und Andrea II. (Hufen)
2012 Torsten I. und Anke I. (Schmidt)
2013 Dieter III. und Rosi I. (Hölters)
2014 Hajo I. und Gaby II. (Willutzki)
2015 Willi IV. (Strater) und Nici I. (Dönni)
2016 Dirk II. (Müller) und Nicole I. (Specker)